Fighting Energy (dp1 128/130)
ColorlessCommonEnergy
Diamond & Pearl

Fighting Energy

Diamond & Pearl · 128/130

Cheapest price
Compared at
0 stores
Rarity
Common
Rough estimate: A$0.59source: rough estimate

We don't have live market data for this card yet, so this is a rough estimate from its rarity and age — treat it as a ballpark only.

🔗 Embed this price on your site
Fighting Energy
<iframe src="https://dexcompare.app/embed/card/dp1-128-fightingenergy?market=AU" width="340" height="150" style="border:0;overflow:hidden" loading="lazy" title="DexCompare live price — Fighting Energy"></iframe>

Price comparison (0)

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Currently sold out everywhere

1 Australian store has listed this card but it's out of stock right now. See them below.

Search this card on eBay →
Out of stock (1) · last listed price
  • The Card Hub Australia
    NM● Out of stock
    A$2.86
    Check →

Prices are collected from public store listings and may change.

About this card

Fighting Energy is a common energy card from Diamond & Pearl (dp1 128/130). We're still tracking down live listings for Fighting Energy — check back soon, or add it to your wishlist to be notified. Fighting Energy has 12 other tracked printings — sometimes a different one is cheaper.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Fighting Energy cost?
We don't have a live store price for Fighting Energy yet. Check back soon — prices refresh regularly.
What set is Fighting Energy from?
Fighting Energy is from Diamond & Pearl (set code dp1), collector number 128/130.
Where can I buy Fighting Energy?
DexCompare hasn't matched a live listing for Fighting Energy yet — search eBay from this page, or check back soon as our price feeds refresh regularly.
Does Fighting Energy have other printings?
Yes — Fighting Energy has 12 other tracked printings across other sets and promos. See "Other printings" below — sometimes a different printing is cheaper.
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Reviews

Other printings of Fighting Energy

The same card from other sets and promos — sometimes a different printing is far cheaper.

More cards from Diamond & Pearl

Other singles in this set, sorted by cheapest price.

See all Diamond & Pearl cards →

More Colorless cards

More Colorless-type singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

More Common cards

More common singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

Cheapest delivered · The Card Hub Australia
A$2.86
View deal →
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.