Drampa-GX (sma SV80/94)
ColorlessRare Shiny GXPokémon
Hidden Fates Shiny Vault

Drampa-GX

Hidden Fates Shiny Vault · SV80/94

Cheapest price
Compared at
0 stores
HP
180
Rarity
Rare Shiny GX
Rough estimate: A$1.63source: rough estimate

We don't have live market data for this card yet, so this is a rough estimate from its rarity and age — treat it as a ballpark only.

🔗 Embed this price on your site
Drampa-GX
<iframe src="https://dexcompare.app/embed/card/sma-sv80-drampagx?market=AU" width="340" height="150" style="border:0;overflow:hidden" loading="lazy" title="DexCompare live price — Drampa-GX"></iframe>

Price comparison (0)

Save A$14.00 delivered vs the priciest seller

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Currently sold out everywhere

3 Australian stores have listed this card but it's out of stock right now. See them below.

Search this card on eBay →
Out of stock (3) · last listed price
  • Cherry Collectables
    NM● Out of stock
    A$10.99
    Check →
  • The Card Hub Australia
    NM● Out of stock
    A$21.39
    Check →
  • Gameology
    NM● Out of stock
    A$24.99
    Check →

Prices are collected from public store listings and may change.

About this card

Looking to buy Drampa-GX? This rare shiny gx printing comes from Hidden Fates Shiny Vault (sma), numbered SV80/94, 180 HP. We're still tracking down live listings for Drampa-GX — check back soon, or add it to your wishlist to be notified. Drampa-GX has 3 other tracked printings — sometimes a different one is cheaper.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Drampa-GX cost?
We don't have a live store price for Drampa-GX yet. Check back soon — prices refresh regularly.
What set is Drampa-GX from?
Drampa-GX is from Hidden Fates Shiny Vault (set code sma), collector number SV80/94.
Where can I buy Drampa-GX?
DexCompare hasn't matched a live listing for Drampa-GX yet — search eBay from this page, or check back soon as our price feeds refresh regularly.
Does Drampa-GX have other printings?
Yes — Drampa-GX has 3 other tracked printings across other sets and promos. See "Other printings" below — sometimes a different printing is cheaper.

Also listed in other regions

Cheapest live store price in each market, in that market's own currency (not converted) — handy if you import. Always factor in shipping & duties.

🇺🇸 United States
US$13.00
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Reviews

Other printings of Drampa-GX

The same card from other sets and promos — sometimes a different printing is far cheaper.

Full Drampa price guide →

More cards from Hidden Fates Shiny Vault

Other singles in this set, sorted by cheapest price.

See all Hidden Fates Shiny Vault cards →

More Colorless cards

More Colorless-type singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

Cheapest delivered · Cherry Collectables
A$10.99
View deal →
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.