
Champions Festival
SM Black Star Promos · SM78/248
We don't have live market data for this card yet, so this is a rough estimate from its rarity and age — treat it as a ballpark only.
🔗 Embed this price on your site
<iframe src="https://dexcompare.app/embed/card/smp-sm78-championsfestival?market=AU" width="340" height="150" style="border:0;overflow:hidden" loading="lazy" title="DexCompare live price — Champions Festival"></iframe>Price comparison (0)
Save A$307.30 delivered vs the priciest sellerAd — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.
Currently sold out everywhere
2 Australian stores have listed this card but it's out of stock right now. See them below.
Search this card on eBay →Prices are collected from public store listings and may change.
About this card
Looking to buy Champions Festival? This promo printing comes from SM Black Star Promos (smp), numbered SM78/248. We're still tracking down live listings for Champions Festival — check back soon, or add it to your wishlist to be notified. Champions Festival has 7 other tracked printings — sometimes a different one is cheaper.
Frequently asked questions
- How much does Champions Festival cost?
- We don't have a live store price for Champions Festival yet. Check back soon — prices refresh regularly.
- What set is Champions Festival from?
- Champions Festival is from SM Black Star Promos (set code smp), collector number SM78/248.
- Where can I buy Champions Festival?
- DexCompare hasn't matched a live listing for Champions Festival yet — search eBay from this page, or check back soon as our price feeds refresh regularly.
- Does Champions Festival have other printings?
- Yes — Champions Festival has 7 other tracked printings across other sets and promos. See "Other printings" below — sometimes a different printing is cheaper.
Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.
Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.
Reviews
Other printings of Champions Festival
The same card from other sets and promos — sometimes a different printing is far cheaper.
More cards from SM Black Star Promos
Other singles in this set, sorted by cheapest price.
More Colorless cards
More Colorless-type singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.
More Promo cards
More promo singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.


























