Regirock ex (sv10 101/182)
FightingDouble RarePokémon
Destined Rivals

Regirock ex

Destined Rivals · 101/182

Normal from
A$1.20
✦ Holo from
A$1.00
Compared at
12 stores
HP
230
Rarity
Double Rare
Cheapest by condition
Near Mint
A$1.00
Lightly Pl.
Mod. Pl.
Heavily Pl.
Damaged
Rough estimate: A$27.20source: rough estimate

We don't have live market data for this card yet, so this is a rough estimate from its rarity and age — treat it as a ballpark only.

🔗 Embed this price on your site
Regirock ex
<iframe src="https://dexcompare.app/embed/card/sv10-101-regirockex?market=AU" width="340" height="150" style="border:0;overflow:hidden" loading="lazy" title="DexCompare live price — Regirock ex"></iframe>
Thinking of selling? See what you'd pocket
You'd pocket
A$0.74
62% of sale price
Sale price
A$1.20
eBay fees
− A$0.46

Estimate only. Fee rates are approximate public schedules and change; grading is billed in USD and shown converted at an indicative rate. Always confirm current fees with the marketplace.

Price comparison (12)

Save A$2.50 delivered vs the priciest seller
updated 5h ago

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Out of stock (1) · last listed price

Prices are collected from public store listings and may change.

About this card

Regirock ex (sv10 101/182) is one of the double rare cards in Destined Rivals, 230 HP. It's a Fighting-type card. The cheapest normal copy right now is A$1.20, across 12 stores we track. Regirock ex has 6 other tracked printings — sometimes a different one is cheaper.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Regirock ex cost?
The cheapest live price for Regirock ex is A$1.20, across 12 stores DexCompare tracks in Australian stores.
What set is Regirock ex from?
Regirock ex is from Destined Rivals (set code sv10), collector number 101/182.
Where can I buy Regirock ex?
You can buy Regirock ex from any of the 12 stores DexCompare compares — the price table above is sorted cheapest first, including postage where we know it.
Does Regirock ex have other printings?
Yes — Regirock ex has 6 other tracked printings across other sets and promos. See "Other printings" below — sometimes a different printing is cheaper.

Also listed in other regions

Cheapest live store price in each market, in that market's own currency (not converted) — handy if you import. Always factor in shipping & duties.

🇺🇸 United States
US$0.49
🇬🇧 United Kingdom
£1.00
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Reviews

Other printings of Regirock ex

The same card from other sets and promos — sometimes a different printing is far cheaper.

Full Regirock price guide →

More cards from Destined Rivals

Other singles in this set, sorted by cheapest price.

See all Destined Rivals cards →

More Fighting cards

More Fighting-type singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

More Double Rare cards

More double rare singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

Cheapest delivered · The Adventurers Guild
A$1.00
View deal →
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.