
Centiskorch VMAX
Lost Origin Trainer Gallery · TG15/30
We don't have live market data for this card yet, so this is a rough estimate from its rarity and age — treat it as a ballpark only.
🔗 Embed this price on your site
<iframe src="https://dexcompare.app/embed/card/swsh11tg-tg15-centiskorchvmax?market=AU" width="340" height="150" style="border:0;overflow:hidden" loading="lazy" title="DexCompare live price — Centiskorch VMAX"></iframe>Price comparison (0)
Save A$2.40 delivered vs the priciest sellerAd — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.
Currently sold out everywhere
4 Australian stores have listed this card but it's out of stock right now. See them below.
Search this card on eBay →Prices are collected from public store listings and may change.
About this card
A rare holo vmax pokémon from Lost Origin Trainer Gallery, Centiskorch VMAX carries collector number TG15/30, 320 HP. It's a Fire-type card. We're still tracking down live listings for Centiskorch VMAX — check back soon, or add it to your wishlist to be notified. Centiskorch VMAX has 3 other tracked printings — sometimes a different one is cheaper.
Frequently asked questions
- How much does Centiskorch VMAX cost?
- We don't have a live store price for Centiskorch VMAX yet. Check back soon — prices refresh regularly.
- What set is Centiskorch VMAX from?
- Centiskorch VMAX is from Lost Origin Trainer Gallery (set code swsh11tg), collector number TG15/30.
- Where can I buy Centiskorch VMAX?
- DexCompare hasn't matched a live listing for Centiskorch VMAX yet — search eBay from this page, or check back soon as our price feeds refresh regularly.
- Does Centiskorch VMAX have other printings?
- Yes — Centiskorch VMAX has 3 other tracked printings across other sets and promos. See "Other printings" below — sometimes a different printing is cheaper.
Also listed in other regions
Cheapest live store price in each market, in that market's own currency (not converted) — handy if you import. Always factor in shipping & duties.
Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.
Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.
Reviews
Other printings of Centiskorch VMAX
The same card from other sets and promos — sometimes a different printing is far cheaper.
More cards from Lost Origin Trainer Gallery
Other singles in this set, sorted by cheapest price.
More Fire cards
More Fire-type singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.
More Rare Holo VMAX cards
More rare holo vmax singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.





















