Gallade Spirit Link (xy6 83/108)
ColorlessUncommonTrainer
Roaring Skies

Gallade Spirit Link

Roaring Skies · 83/108

Cheapest price
A$0.50
Compared at
1 store
Rarity
Uncommon
Cheapest by condition
Near Mint
Lightly Pl.
Mod. Pl.
A$0.42
Heavily Pl.
Damaged
Market price guide: A$0.34source: TCGplayer (USD market price, converted) · updated 4h ago47% over market guide

A guide from recent sales, not a buyable listing. The Australian store prices below are what you can actually pay — note the market guide can sometimes be cheaper than any store here (and vice versa). Conversions are indicative and don't include international shipping.

🔗 Embed this price on your site
Gallade Spirit Link
<iframe src="https://dexcompare.app/embed/card/xy6-83-galladespiritlink?market=AU" width="340" height="150" style="border:0;overflow:hidden" loading="lazy" title="DexCompare live price — Gallade Spirit Link"></iframe>
Thinking of selling? See what you'd pocket
You'd pocket
A$0.13
26% of sale price
Sale price
A$0.50
eBay fees
− A$0.37

Estimate only. Fee rates are approximate public schedules and change; grading is billed in USD and shown converted at an indicative rate. Always confirm current fees with the marketplace.

Price comparison (1)

Save A$0.20 delivered vs the priciest seller
updated 4h ago

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Out of stock (1) · last listed price
  • Good Games TCG
    NM● Out of stock
    A$0.70
    Check →

Prices are collected from public store listings and may change.

About this card

Gallade Spirit Link — Roaring Skies #83/108 — is a uncommon trainer card. The cheapest copy right now is A$0.50, across 1 store we track. That's 47% over its TCGplayer market guide price.

Frequently asked questions

How much does Gallade Spirit Link cost?
The cheapest live price for Gallade Spirit Link is A$0.50, across 1 store DexCompare tracks in Australian stores. TCGplayer's market guide price is A$0.34.
What set is Gallade Spirit Link from?
Gallade Spirit Link is from Roaring Skies (set code xy6), collector number 83/108.
Where can I buy Gallade Spirit Link?
You can buy Gallade Spirit Link from any of the 1 stores DexCompare compares — the price table above is sorted cheapest first, including postage where we know it.
Does Gallade Spirit Link have other printings?
Gallade Spirit Link doesn't have any other printings currently tracked on DexCompare.

Also listed in other regions

Cheapest live store price in each market, in that market's own currency (not converted) — handy if you import. Always factor in shipping & duties.

🇺🇸 United States
US$0.22
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Reviews

More cards from Roaring Skies

Other singles in this set, sorted by cheapest price.

See all Roaring Skies cards →

More Colorless cards

More Colorless-type singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

More Uncommon cards

More uncommon singles from across the Pokémon TCG, sorted by cheapest price.

Cheapest delivered · Pro Gamers & Collectables
A$0.50
View deal →
TCGplayer — shop singles and sealedAd

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.

Ad — affiliate links. As an eBay Partner Network and TCGplayer affiliate, we earn from qualifying purchases at no extra cost to you.