
Pokémon Destined Rivals
- 19 in stock
Pokémon Destined Rivals sealed prices in the US: 25 products, 19 in stock today; cheapest per pack: Booster Bundle at $8.50 a pack; released 30 May 2025.
Prices and stock in the US, checked .
Booster box vs ETB vs bundle: cheapest per pack
- Booster Box$10.64 / pack$382.99 for 36 packs
- Elite Trainer Box$11.78 / pack$105.99 for 9 packs
- Pokémon Center Elite Trainer Box$35.45 / pack$389.99 for 11 packs
- Booster Bundle$8.50 / pack$51.00 for 6 packsCheapest per pack
- Blister$9.00 / pack$9.00 for 1 pack
- Sleeved Booster$9.00 / pack$9.00 for 1 pack
- Booster Pack$8.63 / pack$8.63 for 1 pack
- Build & Battle Box$14.50 / pack$58.01 for 4 packs
The lowest in-stock price of each product type in the US, divided by the booster packs it holds. Extras (promos, sleeves, dice) aren’t priced in.
Destined Rivals sealed products
Affiliate link — we may earn a commission. Goes to ebay.com.
About Pokémon Destined Rivals
Pokémon Destined Rivals is a Scarlet & Violet series set, released in English on 30 May 2025.
US stores we track list 25 sealed products from it, and 19 are in stock today, from $8.63.
Per pack, the cheapest way in right now is the Booster Bundle: $8.50 a pack ($51.00 for 6 packs).
Set facts
- Series
- Scarlet & Violet
- English release
- 30 May 2025
- Booster box
- 36 booster packsUS MSRP $161.64
- Elite Trainer Box
- 9 booster packsUS MSRP $49.99
- Pokémon Center ETB
- 11 booster packsUS MSRP $59.99
- Booster bundle
- 6 booster packsUS MSRP $26.94
MSRP is TPCi's US list price (as of 2026-09); stores set their own.
Affiliate link — we may earn a commission. Goes to ebay.com.










![Destined Rivals Premium Checklane Blister [Gastrodon]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/628395_in_400x400.jpg)
![Destined Rivals Premium Checklane Blister [Rabsca]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/628396_in_400x400.jpg)
![Destined Rivals Single Pack Blister [Eevee]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/633105_in_400x400.jpg)
![Destined Rivals Single Pack Blister [Zarude]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/633106_in_400x400.jpg)










