
Pokémon Twilight Masquerade
- 19 in stock
Pokémon Twilight Masquerade sealed prices in the US: 20 products, 19 in stock today; cheapest per pack: Blister at $8.33 a pack; released 24 May 2024.
Prices and stock in the US, checked .
Booster box vs ETB vs bundle: cheapest per pack
- Booster Box$9.13 / pack$328.80 for 36 packs
- Elite Trainer Box$10.55 / pack$94.99 for 9 packs
- Pokémon Center Elite Trainer Box$15.45 / pack$170 for 11 packs
- Booster Bundle$10.83 / pack$65.00 for 6 packs
- Blister$8.33 / pack$25.00 for 3 packsCheapest per pack
- Sleeved Booster$10.99 / pack$10.99 for 1 pack
- Booster Pack$8.99 / pack$8.99 for 1 pack
- Build & Battle Box$14.90 / pack$59.60 for 4 packs
The lowest in-stock price of each product type in the US, divided by the booster packs it holds. Extras (promos, sleeves, dice) aren’t priced in.
Twilight Masquerade sealed products
Affiliate link — we may earn a commission. Goes to ebay.com.
About Pokémon Twilight Masquerade
Pokémon Twilight Masquerade is a Scarlet & Violet series set, released in English on 24 May 2024.
US stores we track list 20 sealed products from it, and 19 are in stock today, from $8.99.
Per pack, the cheapest way in right now is the Blister: $8.33 a pack ($25.00 for 3 packs).
Set facts
- Series
- Scarlet & Violet
- English release
- 24 May 2024
- Booster box
- 36 booster packsUS MSRP $161.64
- Elite Trainer Box
- 9 booster packsUS MSRP $49.99
- Pokémon Center ETB
- 11 booster packsUS MSRP $59.99
- Booster bundle
- 6 booster packsUS MSRP $26.94
MSRP is TPCi's US list price (as of 2026-09); stores set their own.
Affiliate link — we may earn a commission. Goes to ebay.com.









![Twilight Masquerade Premium Checklane Blister [Horsea]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/544182_in_400x400.jpg)
![Twilight Masquerade Premium Checklane Blister [Lokix]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/617190_in_400x400.jpg)
![Twilight Masquerade Premium Checklane Blister [Steelix]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/617189_in_400x400.jpg)
![Twilight Masquerade Single Pack Blister [Pupitar]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/544177_in_400x400.jpg)
![Twilight Masquerade Single Pack Blister [Toxel]](https://tcgplayer-cdn.tcgplayer.com/product/544179_in_400x400.jpg)





![2-Pack Blister [Archaludon Promo, 1 Twilight Masquerade Pack, 1 Obsidian Flames Pack]](https://cdn.shopify.com/s/files/1/0653/5646/4296/files/CollectorStore00001_b464dd8d-e3a2-48cd-8bfe-50120c311761.jpg?v=1787606863&width=400)